LinaVo.jpeg

Lina Vo

Fellowship VP

4th year - Environmental Studies & Psychological and Brain Sciences

IMG_2712 - Judy Yee.jpg

Judy Yee

Secretary

4th year - Communication

90377899_671929976904097_756712785890508

Evan Yip

Pledge educator

4th year - Computer Engineering

DanielKelly.jpg

Daniel Kelly

President

4th year - Psychological and Brain Sciences

HanyaAnsari.png

Hanya Ansari

Service VP

2nd year - Economics & Communication

erica.jpg

Erica Wong

Membership VP

3rd year - Communication & Sociology

9084D0AA-3DE2-43CE-A385-4A4AFDFF365C_1_2

Vivian Han

pledge educator

4th year - Biological Anthropology & English

Semin Kim.jpg

Semin Kim

Historian

4th year - Communication

William Lao.jpg

William Lao

Interchapter chair

4th year - Biopsychology

BROTHERS

Image-empty-state.png

Abigail Gee

Sigma Class

Junior

Biology

Image-empty-state.png

Candice Dee

Sigma Class

Senior

Communication

Image-empty-state.png

Cyric Ng

Sigma Class

Senior

Image-empty-state.png

Emily Nguyen

Rho Class

Sophomore

Pre-Biology, Art & Technology Minor

Image-empty-state.png

Jasmine Park

Senior

Biopsychology

Image-empty-state.png

Jason Shen

Xi Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences

Image-empty-state.png

Joann Zhang

Rho Class

Senior

Sociology

Image-empty-state.png

Kelly Chuang

Rho Class

Senior

Communication

Image-empty-state.png

Marlowe McIntrye

Pi Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences & Environmental Studies

Image-empty-state.png

Natalia Apffel

Pi Class

Junior

Biological Sciences

Image-empty-state.png

Tiffany Hui

Pi Class

Junior

Communication

Image-empty-state.png

Angeline Zhang

Xi Class

Senior

Economics and Accounting, Philosophy Minor

Image-empty-state.png

Celeste Seet

Rho Class

Senior

Statistics & Data Science

Image-empty-state.png

Emily Chu

Sigma Class

Senior

Environmental Studies

Image-empty-state.png

Evana Lin

Omicron Class

Senior

Biopsychology

Image-empty-state.png

Jason Leung

Nu Class

Senior

Environmental Studies & GIS

Image-empty-state.png

Jessica Nguyen

Sigma Class

Senior

Joey Croft

Omicron Class

Senior

Image-empty-state.png

Lauren Tran

Sigma Class

Senior

Economics

Image-empty-state.png

Michelle Li

Senior

Statistics and Data Science

Image-empty-state.png

Sumeet Rai

Pi Class

Senior

Financial Mathematics and Statistics

Image-empty-state.png

Troy Nueva

Sigma Class

Senior

Communication

Image-empty-state.png

Brianna Soong

Omicron Class

Senior

Communication, Asian American Studies Minor

Image-empty-state.png

Ciara Thrower

Rho Class

Senior

Environmental Studies & Political Science

Image-empty-state.png

Emily Donan

Rho Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences

Image-empty-state.png

Hong Peng Huang

Xi Class

Senior

Global Studies

Image-empty-state.png

Jason Li

Rho Class

Senior

Economics

Image-empty-state.png

Joann Chen

Rho Class

Junior

Pre-Biology

Image-empty-state.png

Josephine Lim

Sigma Class

Sophomore

Image-empty-state.png

Maile Buckman

Pi Class

Senior

Linguistics & Philosophy

Image-empty-state.png

Nancy Liu

Rho Class

Sophomore

Pre-Sociology

Image-empty-state.png

Surya Santhanam

Xi Class

Senior

Psychology and Brain Sciences, Applied Psychology Minor

Image-empty-state.png

Winston Yan

Rho Class

Junior

Political Science

Executive committee