Executive committee

LinaVo.jpeg

Lina Vo

Fellowship VP

4th year - Environmental Studies & Psychological and Brain Sciences

IMG_2712 - Judy Yee.jpg

Judy Yee

Secretary

4th year - Communication

90377899_671929976904097_756712785890508

Evan Yip

Pledge educator

4th year - Computer Engineering

DanielKelly.jpg

Daniel Kelly

President

4th year - Psychological and Brain Sciences

HanyaAnsari.png

Hanya Ansari

Service VP

2nd year - Economics & Communication

erica.jpg

Erica Wong

Membership VP

3rd year - Communication & Sociology

9084D0AA-3DE2-43CE-A385-4A4AFDFF365C_1_2

Vivian Han

pledge educator

4th year - Biological Anthropology & English

Semin Kim.jpg

Semin Kim

Historian

4th year - Communication

William Lao.jpg

William Lao

Interchapter chair

4th year - Biopsychology

BROTHERS

Abigail Gee

Sigma Class

Junior

Biology

Candice Dee

Sigma Class

Senior

Communication

Cyric Ng

Sigma Class

Senior

Emily Nguyen

Rho Class

Sophomore

Pre-Biology, Art & Technology Minor

Jasmine Park

Senior

Biopsychology

Jason Shen

Xi Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences

Joann Zhang

Rho Class

Senior

Sociology

Kelly Chuang

Rho Class

Senior

Communication

Marlowe McIntrye

Pi Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences & Environmental Studies

Natalia Apffel

Pi Class

Junior

Biological Sciences

Tiffany Hui

Pi Class

Junior

Communication

Angeline Zhang

Xi Class

Senior

Economics and Accounting, Philosophy Minor

Celeste Seet

Rho Class

Senior

Statistics & Data Science

Emily Chu

Sigma Class

Senior

Environmental Studies

Evana Lin

Omicron Class

Senior

Biopsychology

Jason Leung

Nu Class

Senior

Environmental Studies & GIS

Jessica Nguyen

Sigma Class

Senior

Joey Croft

Omicron Class

Senior

Lauren Tan

Sigma Class

Senior

Economics

Michelle Li

Senior

Statistics and Data Science

Sumeet Rai

Pi Class

Senior

Financial Mathematics and Statistics

Troy Nueva

Sigma Class

Senior

Communication

Brianna Soong

Omicron Class

Senior

Communication, Asian American Studies Minor

Ciara Thrower

Rho Class

Senior

Environmental Studies & Political Science

Emily Donan

Rho Class

Senior

Psychological and Brain Sciences

Hong Peng Huang

Xi Class

Senior

Global Studies

Jason Li

Rho Class

Senior

Economics

Joann Chen

Rho Class

Junior

Pre-Biology

Josephine Lim

Sigma Class

Sophomore

Maile Buckman

Pi Class

Senior

Linguistics & Philosophy

Nancy Liu

Rho Class

Sophomore

Pre-Sociology

Surya Santhanam

Xi Class

Senior

Psychology and Brain Sciences, Applied Psychology Minor

Winston Yan

Rho Class

Junior

Political Science